Marching Ensembles

Ensembles listed in alphabetical order

Abbeville HS Grenadier Band
AC Flora HS Band
Academic Magnet HS Dirty Birds
Aiken HS Band
Airport HS Eagle Band
Allendale Fairfax HS Band
Andrew Jackson HS Volunteer Regiment
Andrews HS Golden Force Marching Band
Ashley Ridge HS Band
Aynor HS Band
Bamberg-Ehrhardt HS Band
Bands of West-Oak HS
Baptist Hill HS Band
Barnwell HS Scarlet Knight Band
Batesburg-Leesville Panther Band
Battery Creek HS Band
Beaufort HS Sea Island Sound
Belton-Honea Path HS Band
Berea HS Green Machine Band
Berkeley HS Blue Brigade
Blacksburg HS Wildcat Band
Blackville-Hilda HS Band
Blue Ridge HS Band
Bluffton HS Bobcat Band
Blythewood HS Blue Legion
Boiling Springs HS Bulldog Band
Branchville HS Band
Brookland-Cayce HS Band
Broome HS Band
Buford HS Yellow Jacket Band
Burke HS Band
C.E. Murray HS Marching War Eagles
CA Johnson Preparatory Academy Marching SOS
Calhoun County HS Band
Camden HS Band
Cane Bay HS “Band of the Bay”
Carolina Forest HS Marching Band
Carolina High Academy Band
Carvers Bay HS Band
Catawba Ridge HS Band
Central HS Eagle Band
“Sound of Central” Band
Chapin HS Pride of the Midlands
Chapman HS Band
Charleston County School of the Arts Bands
Cheraw HS Tribe Band
Chesnee HS Band
Chester HS Band
Chesterfield HS Band
Clinton HS Band
Colleton County HS Band of Blue
Columbia HS Band
Conway HS Tiger Pride Band
Creek Bridge HS Band
Crescent HS Band
Crestwood HS Marching Knights
Cross HS Blue Thunder Band
D.W. Daniel HS Lion’s Pride
Darlington HS Marching Falcons
Denmark-Olar HS Band
Dixie HS Band
Dorman HS Marching Cavaliers
Dreher HS Blue Devils Band
Dutch Fork HS Silver Spirit Band
Easley HS Band
East Clarendon HS Band
Eastside HS Band
Eau Claire HS Marching Band
Blue Machine of Edisto HS
Emerald HS Band
Estill HS Band
Fairfield Central HS Band
Fort Dorchester HS Patriot Band
Fort Mill HS Band
Fox Creek HS Band
Gaffney HS Band of Gold
Garrett Academy of Technology Band
Georgetown HS Bulldog Band
Gilbert HS Band
Goose Creek HS Spirit of Gold
Great Falls HS Devil Regiment
Green Sea Floyds HS Band
Greenville HS Red Raider Band
Greenwood HS Golden Eagle Band
Greer HS Band
Hanahan HS Marching Pride
Hannah-Pamplico HS Band
Hartsville HS Red Regime
Hemingway HS Band
Hillcrest HS Band
Hilton Head HS Band
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler HS Carolina Blue Band
Indian Land HS Warrior Band
Irmo HS Band
James F. Byrnes HS Rebel Regiment
James Island Charter HS Pride of the Island
JL Mann HS Marching Patriots
Johnsonville HS Band
Keenan HS Band
Kingstree HS Band
Lake City HS Band
Lake Marion HS Gator Band
Lake View HS Band
Lakewood HS Band
Lamar HS Band
Lancaster HS Band
Landrum HS Band
Latta HS Band
Laurens District 55 HS Band
Lee Central HS Band
Lewisville HS Marching Lions
Lexington HS Band
Loris HS Band
Lower Richland HS Band
Lugoff-Elgin HS Marching Pride
Manning HS Band
Marion HS Band
Marlboro County HS Mighty Marching Bulldogs
Mauldin HS Band
May River HS Silver Sound
McCormick HS Marching Chiefs
Mid-Carolina HS Band
Midland Valley HS Pride of the Valley
Military Magnet Academy Band
Mullins HS Band
Myrtle Beach Seahawk Band
Nation Ford HS Band
Newberry HS Blue Brigade
Ninety-Six HS Wildcat Band
North Augusta HS Jacket Regiment
North Central HS Marching Panthers
North Charleston HS Band
North HS Royal Cadets
North Myrtle Beach HS Band of Chiefs
Northwestern HS Purple Regiment
Orangeburg-Wilkinson HS Orange Pride
Palmetto HS Band
Pelion HS Marching Pride
Pride of Pendleton HS Band
Philip Simmons HS Iron Horse Band
Pickens HS Band
Powdersville HS Band
Pride of Liberty HS Band
Pride of Riverside HS
Pride of St. James HS
Pride of Walhalla HS
RB Stall HS Band
Richland Northeast HS Silver Cadets
Ridge Spring-Monetta HS True Blue Band
Ridge View HS Blazer Band
Ridgeland-Hardeeville HS Band
River Bluff HS Gator Band
Rock Hill HS Band of Distinction
Saluda HS Band
Scott’s Branch HS Band
Seneca HS Band
Silver Bluff HS Band
Socastee HS Band
South Aiken HS Band
South Florence HS Bruin Band
South Pointe HS Band of Thunder
Southside HS Tiger Pride Band
Spartanburg HS Viking Band
Pride of Clover HS Band
Spirit of McBee HS Band
Spring Valley HS Viking Band
St. Johns HS Band
Stratford HS Band
Strom Thurmond HS Band
Summerville HS Competitive Performance Ensemble
Sumter HS Band
Swansea HS Tiger Band
T.L. Hanna HS Band
Timberland HS Band
Timmonsville HS Whirlwind of Sound Band
Travelers Rest HS Band
Union County HS Band
Waccamaw HS Band
Wade Hampton HS Band (Hampton County)
Wade Hampton HS Band (Greenville County)
Wagener-Salley HS War Eagle Band
Wando HS Band
Ware Shoals HS Million Dollar Band
West Ashley HS Band
West Florence HS Band
Westside HS Ram Band
Westwood HS Band
Whale Branch Early College HS Band
White Knoll HS Timberwolf Pride
Whitmire Community School Royal Regiment
Wildcat Bands of Dillon HS
Willston-Elko HS Blue Devil Band
Wilson HS Tiger Pride
Woodland HS Band
Woodmont HS Band of Pride
Woodruff HS Cadets
Wren HS Hurricane Band
York HS Cougar Band
York Preparatory Academy Marching Band